Zugänge | |||||
03/24 | Maksim Plotnikov | TW | Kaspiy Aktau | ||
03/24 | Matvey Kovruk | TW | FDC Brest | ||
03/24 | Vadim Milyutin | AB | FK Tyumen | ||
03/24 | Danila Godyaev | MF | Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | ||
03/24 | Vadim Harutyunyan | MF | Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | ||
03/24 | Egor Pogostnov | AB | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
03/24 | Dmitriy Radikovskiy | ST | Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | ||
02/24 | Stanislav Atrashkevich | MF | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
02/24 | Dmitri Matyash | ST | Rukh Brest | ||
02/24 | Artyom Petrenko | ST | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
02/24 | Yuriy Lovets | MF | Spartak Kostroma | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Poznyak | AB | Dinamo Brest | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/24 | Dmitriy Radikovskiy | ST | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
03/24 | Pavel Sushkov | MF | FK Orsha | ||
03/24 | Alikhan Fazylov | AB | Pobeda Khasavyurt | ||
03/24 | Artem Gonzhurov | ST | FK Orsha | ||
02/24 | Dmitriy Bachek | ST | Shakter Karaganda | ||
02/24 | Albert Mikhailov | ST | FK Smorgon | ||
01/24 | Artem Soroko | TW | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
01/24 | Vladislav Lyakh | AB | Dinamo Brest | ||
12/23 | Arseniy Ageev | AB | BATE Borisov 2 | ||
12/23 | Vladislav Rusenchik | MF | BATE Borisov | ||
12/23 | Ivan Tikhomirov | AB | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
12/23 | Danila Zhulpa | MF | BATE Borisov |
Zugänge | |||||
03/24 | Adewale Oladoye | MF | Rīgas Futbola skola | ||
03/24 | Aliaksandr Svirepa | AB | Dinamo Minsk | ||
02/24 | Maks Dziov | AB | FC West Armenia | ||
01/24 | German Barkovskiy | MF | Energetik-BGU Minsk | ||
01/24 | Artem Turich | MF | Energetik-BGU Minsk | ||
01/24 | Maksim Kasarab | AB | FK Minsk | ||
01/24 | Matvey Dukso | ST | FK Smorgon | ||
01/24 | Vladislav Lyakh | AB | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||
01/24 | Yaroslav Oreshkevich | MF | Velež Mostar | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/24 | Dmitriy Lesnyak | MF | Niva Dolbizno | ||
03/24 | Dmitri Zinovich | AB | Lada Tolyatti | ||
03/24 | Alexander Bulychev | MF | Volna Pinsk | ||
03/24 | Igor Tymonyuk | AB | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
02/24 | Evgeni Yudchits | ST | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
02/24 | Artem Yapryntsev | AB | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Poznyak | AB | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||
01/24 | Vladimir Shcherbo | AB | Niva Dolbizno | ||
12/23 | Artiom Litviakov | AB | Nejmeh SC |
Zugänge | |||||
02/24 | Sergey Glebko | MF | FK Slutsk | ||
02/24 | Ibrahim Kargbo | ST | NK Solin | ||
02/24 | Boni Amian | MF | FK Khimki | ||
01/24 | Danil Ankudinov | ST | FC Sheriff | ||
01/24 | Dmitriy Aliseyko | AB | Ostrovets FC | ||
01/24 | Daniil Shapko | TW | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/24 | Kirill Gusev | ST | FK Orsha | ||
01/24 | Roman Kuleshov | MF | FC Slonim-2017 | ||
01/24 | Egor Malatkov | ST | FC Slonim-2017 | ||
01/24 | Vladislav Puninskiy | MF | FC Slonim-2017 | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/24 | Pavel Markov | MF | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||
02/24 | Andrey Ignatovich | TW | FK Orsha | ||
02/24 | Egor Malatkov | ST | FK Orsha | ||
02/24 | Vladislav Puninskiy | MF | FK Orsha | ||
01/24 | Mark Mokin | ST | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | ||
12/23 | Nikita Khlusov | ST | Krylia Sovetov | ||
12/23 | Grigori Martyanov | AB | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
12/23 | Kirill Zabelin | ST | FK Minsk |
Zugänge | |||||
04/24 | Vsevolod Nikhaev | MF | Buxoro FK | ||
03/24 | Daniil Galyata | MF | Energetik-BGU Minsk | ||
03/24 | Konstantin Kuchinski | MF | FK Gomel | ||
03/24 | Aleksandr Shestyuk | ST | BATE Borisov | ||
03/24 | Aleksandr Butko | ST | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
02/24 | Vladimir Maslovskiy | MF | FK Molodechno | ||
02/24 | Evgeni Yudchits | ST | Dinamo Brest | ||
01/24 | Yuri Kravchenko | ST | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/24 | Ivan Khovalko | AB | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/24 | Stanislav Atrashkevich | MF | FK Smorgon | ||
01/24 | Vladislav Kabachevskiy | ST | FK Smorgon | ||
01/24 | Maksim Samotoi | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/24 | Ivan Tikhomirov | AB | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/24 | Ilya Skrobotov | AB | FK Amkal | ||
02/24 | Stanislav Atrashkevich | MF | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||
02/24 | Maksim Samotoi | MF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
02/24 | Aleksandr Guz | MF | Torpedo Moskva | ||
02/24 | Artem Zimin | MF | FK Maxline Vitebsk | ||
01/24 | Vladislav Kabachevskiy | ST | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/24 | Vadim Pigas | AB | Dinamo Minsk |
Zugänge | |||||
03/24 | Aleksandr Mikhalenko | AB | Dinamo Minsk | ||
03/24 | Gleb Krivtsov | AB | Krumkachy Minsk | ||
03/24 | Maksym Shevchenko | MF | Dinamo Minsk 2 | ||
02/24 | Maksim Azarko | TW | FK Maxline Vitebsk | ||
01/24 | Denis Shpakovski | TW | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/24 | Matvey Sukharenko | TW | FK Minsk 2 | ||
01/24 | Kirill Zabelin | ST | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/24 | Ivan Tarabesh | AB | FK Baranovichi | ||
02/24 | Timofey Martynov | ST | FK Orenburg | ||
02/24 | Yuliy Kuznetsov | MF | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
02/24 | Vladimir Pyatigorets | TW | Bumprom Gomel | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Nechaev | TW | FK Gomel | ||
01/24 | Maksim Kasarab | AB | Dinamo Brest | ||
01/24 | Gleb Yakushevich | AB | Shinnik Yaroslavl |
Zugänge | |||||
02/24 | Maksim Omelyanchuk | MF | Energetik-BGU Minsk | ||
02/24 | Oralkhan Omirtaev | ST | FK Atyrau | ||
01/24 | Vladislav Kovalevich | MF | FK Smorgon | ||
01/24 | Viltaliy Likhtin | MF | FK Zhodino Yuzhnoe | ||
01/24 | Ivan Yurin | ST | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/24 | Andrey Alshanik | MF | FK Maxline Vitebsk | ||
01/24 | Vladislav Karpenya | AB | Energetik-BGU Minsk | ||
01/24 | Nikita Melnikov | ST | Spartak Kostroma | ||
01/24 | Vadim Kurlovich | MF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
01/24 | Denis Sadovskiy | TW | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/24 | Viltaliy Likhtin | MF | FK Smorgon | ||
02/24 | Sergey Glebko | MF | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
02/24 | Dimitri Pletnev | MF | Surkhon Termez FK | ||
01/24 | Dmitri Girs | MF | FK Vitebsk | ||
01/24 | Igor Zayats | AB | FK Gomel | ||
12/23 | Artur Maliyevski | TW | Neman Grodno |
Zugänge | |||||
03/24 | Vladislav Dalidovich | ST | Energetik-BGU Minsk | ||
03/24 | Jonathan John | AB | FK Gomel | ||
03/24 | Aleksei Shalashnikov | AB | Neman Grodno | ||
03/24 | Maksim Yablonski | MF | Neman Grodno | ||
03/24 | Abdoul Aziz Touré | AB | CSCT Saksan | ||
03/24 | Viltaliy Likhtin | MF | FK Slutsk | ||
03/24 | Artur Tishko | MF | FK Zhodino Yuzhnoe | ||
03/24 | Ivan Novichkov | TW | FK Vitebsk | ||
02/24 | Mikael Askarov | AB | FK Kairat | ||
02/24 | Kirill Leonovich | ST | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
02/24 | Terentiy Lutsevich | AB | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
02/24 | Albert Mikhailov | ST | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
04/24 | Maksim Avgustinovich | AB | Ostrovets FC | ||
04/24 | Maksim Pashkevich | MF | FC Slonim-2017 | ||
02/24 | Sergey Usenya | AB | FK Molodechno | ||
01/24 | Vladislav Kovalevich | MF | FK Slutsk | ||
01/24 | Vladislav Yatskevich | MF | FK Gomel | ||
01/24 | Vladimir Esin | MF | FK Murom | ||
01/24 | Matvey Dukso | ST | Dinamo Brest | ||
12/23 | Stanislav Atrashkevich | MF | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
12/23 | Nuradin Idris | ST | BATE Borisov 2 | ||
12/23 | Vladislav Kabachevskiy | ST | FK Isloch Minsk |
Zugänge | |||||
03/24 | Eguedegue Magloire | AB | Renaissance FC Ngoumou | ||
03/24 | Mikhail Bashilov | MF | FK Turan | ||
02/24 | Vepa Zhumaev | AB | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
01/24 | Dmitri Girs | MF | FK Slutsk | ||
01/24 | Nikita Naumov | AB | FK Kyzylzhar | ||
01/24 | Ivan Novichkov | TW | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/24 | Ivan Novichkov | TW | FK Smorgon | ||
02/24 | Nikita Kostomarov | AB | FK Maxline Vitebsk |
Zugänge | |||||
03/24 | Aleksei Shalashnikov | AB | BATE Borisov | ||
03/24 | Leonard Gweth | ST | Baltijos Futbolo Akademija | ||
02/24 | Vladislav Kosmynin | AB | FK Makhtaaral | ||
02/24 | Ruslan Lisakovich | MF | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
01/24 | Aleksei Lavrik | AB | Energetik-BGU Minsk | ||
01/24 | Igor Costrov | MF | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
01/24 | Ilya Kukharchyk | ST | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/24 | Artur Maliyevski | TW | FK Slutsk | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/24 | Aleksei Shalashnikov | AB | FK Smorgon | ||
03/24 | Alimardon Şukurov | MF | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
03/24 | Maksim Yablonski | MF | FK Smorgon | ||
03/24 | Mark Krasnov | ST | FK Maxline Vitebsk | ||
02/24 | Anton Suchkov | MF | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
01/24 | Roman Gribovskiy | ST | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
12/23 | Roman Paparyga | MF | Naftan Novopolotsk |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Andrey Solovey | ST | FK Aksu | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/24 | Placca Fessou | ST | Jeonnam Dragons | ||
01/24 | Andrey Solovey | ST | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
01/24 | Maksim Skavysh | ST | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
12/23 | Nikita Korzun | MF | FK Yelimay |
Zugänge | |||||
03/24 | Alimardon Şukurov | MF | Neman Grodno | ||
02/24 | Danila Nechaev | AB | BATE Borisov | ||
02/24 | Evgeny Zemko | MF | FK Aksu | ||
01/24 | Aleksey Butarevich | MF | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | ||
01/24 | Andrei Cobeţ | MF | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
01/24 | Maksim Skavysh | ST | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
01/24 | Ilya Vasilevich | ST | BATE Borisov | ||
01/24 | Denis Laptev | ST | BATE Borisov | ||
01/24 | Aleksey Antilevski | MF | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
01/24 | Grigori Martyanov | AB | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
01/24 | Ilya Rutskiy | AB | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/24 | Aleksey Antilevski | MF | FK Gomel | ||
03/24 | Egor Mychelkin | MF | FK Gomel | ||
02/24 | Evgeniy Shevchenko | ST | Arsenal Tula | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Chyzh | AB | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
01/24 | Valery Gorbachik | ST | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
01/24 | Oleksandr Batyshchev | MF | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
12/23 | Aleksandr Butko | ST | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
12/23 | Kirill Glushchenkov | AB | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
12/23 | Vladislav Melko | AB | BATE Borisov 2 | ||
12/23 | Dmitriy Vashkevich | ST | Belshina Bobruisk |